www.badmintonpoints.com |
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
|
Round 1
madurai DANIEL SATHAIYA S1bye othakadai ARUN VASANTHbye thiruneveli PANDI AJAYbye Ameer madurai PRAVEEN VIJAYbye
Walkover
trichy GURU DHIVAGAR S5theni GANESH PaRtneRmadurai FELIX PARTNER.bye madurai AARON JEFFRY PARTNER.,.bye KMP madurai Hasan Prasanabye AK Madurai DHILIP GOKUL S3bye madurai SANKAR RAM RAHULbye cumbum GOWTHAM. PRADHAPbye karaikudi HARIDAS CHANDRUbye kovilpatti MAGESHWAR PARTNER S6bye KMP madurai PRAKASH TITTUbye madurai SANGAIAH MANIKAMbye
Walkover
sivagangai NIZAR RAMUthanjavur SENTHUR JAYAHARI
Walkover
thiruneveli IMTHIYAS NAVEENAMEER MADURAI THANGAMANI MUTHUPANDIBye cumbum RAMESH SAFIBye madurai KARTHIKEYAN SANTHOSHBye sivagangai SURYA RANGASAMY S7
20-30
AMEER MADURAI AHASAN MANIELAVAZHUTHINAGAPATINAM ABILASH PERIYASAMY
30-9
MANAMADURAI ANBHU. SRiRamkaraikudi SASIKUMAR VINOTHBye madurai PRASANA PARTNER.,Bye KMP madurai RANJITH NAVEEN S4
30-17
vadalur HARISH RAVICHANDRANnagamalai VIJAY GOWTHAMBye kaniyakumari DALWIN NAVEENBye dro VARADHAN RAJKUMARBye coimbatore ARUNKUMAR SARATH S8Bye honeywell SEENI MADHUBye AK Madurai ARUN SENTHIL
30-22
CUMBUM Yusuf KaRthikcoimbatore FAHRIN APPUBye coimbatore SANJEEV VIJAYRAJ S2
Round 2
17-30
madurai DANIEL SATHAIYAothakadai ARUN VASANTH
30-26
thiruneveli PANDI AJAYAmeer madurai PRAVEEN VIJAY
Walkover
theni GANESH PaRtneRmadurai FELIX PARTNER.
Walkover
madurai AARON JEFFRY PARTNER.,.KMP madurai HASAN PRASANA
30-17
AK Madurai DHILIP GOKULmadurai SANKAR RAM RAHUL
30-24
cumbum GOWTHAM. PRADHAPkaraikudi HARIDAS CHANDRU
30-11
kovilpatti MAGESHWAR PARTNERKMP madurai PRAKASH TITTU
11-30
madurai SANGAIAH MANIKAMsivagangai NIZAR RAMU
22-30
AMEER MADURAI THANGAMANI MUTHUPANDIcumbum RAMESH SAFI
26-30
othakadai ARUN Naveensivagangai SURYA RANGASAMY
30-25
NAGAPATINAM ABILASH PERIYASAMYMANAMADURAI ANBHU. SRiRam
Walkover
madurai PRASANA PARTNER.,KMP madurai RANJITH NAVEEN
30-26
vadalur HARISH RAVICHANDRANkaniyakumari DALWIN NAVEEN
Walkover
dro VARADHAN RAJKUMARcoimbatore ARUNKUMAR SARATH
13-30
honeywell SEENI MADHUAK Madurai ARUN SENTHIL
21-30
CUMBUM Yusuf KaRthikcoimbatore SANJEEV VIJAYRAJ
Round 3
21-30
othakadai ARUN VASANTHthiruneveli PANDI AJAY
30-22
theni GANESH PaRtneRmadurai AARON JEFFRY PARTNER.,.
18-30
AK Madurai DHILIP GOKULcumbum GOWTHAM. PRADHAP
30-15
kovilpatti MAGESHWAR PARTNERsivagangai NIZAR RAMU
25-30
cumbum RAMESH SAFIsivagangai SURYA RANGASAMY
30-22
NAGAPATINAM ABILASH PERIYASAMYKMP madurai RANJITH NAVEEN
26-30
vadalur HARISH RAVICHANDRANcoimbatore ARUNKUMAR SARATH
Walkover
AK Madurai ARUN SENTHILcoimbatore SANJEEV VIJAYRAJ
Quarter Finals
30-21
thiruneveli PANDI AJAYtheni GANESH PaRtneR
30-27
cumbum GOWTHAM. PRADHAPkovilpatti MAGESHWAR PARTNER
21-30
sivagangai SURYA RANGASAMYNAGAPATINAM ABILASH PERIYASAMY
21-30
coimbatore ARUNKUMAR SARATHcoimbatore SANJEEV VIJAYRAJ
Semi Finals
12-21
21-17
22-20
thiruneveli PANDI AJAYcumbum GOWTHAM. PRADHAP
16-21
12-21
NAGAPATINAM ABILASH PERIYASAMYcoimbatore SANJEEV VIJAYRAJ
Finals
18-21
10-21
thiruneveli PANDI AJAYcoimbatore SANJEEV VIJAYRAJ
Winner
|